这里注册。

拍品 3036* - A178 大师画作 - Freitag, 23. September 2016, 02.00 PM

ISAAK VAN OOSTEN

(1613 Antwerp 1661)
Wide landscape with travellers.
Oil on panel.
Monogrammed lower left: I.V.O fe.
26.5 x 37 cm.

Provenance:
European private collection.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)