拍品 3425 - A187 战后和当代 - Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018, 02.00 PM

JÜRGEN PARTENHEIMER

(Munich 1947 - lives and works in Cologne)
Das Narrenschiff (überm Licht). 1988.
Watercolour, pencil, Indian Ink and collage on paper.
Monogrammed, dated and numbered lower centre: JP 88.31.
75 x 57.5 cm.

Provenance: Private collection Switzerland.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)