这里注册。

拍品 3131* - A196 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 26. März 2021, 04.00 PM

NIKOLAUS GYSIS

(Sklavohory 1842–1901 Munich)
Portrait of a girl.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower right: NG.
26.5 × 22.5 cm.

Expertise:
Dr. Konstantinos Didaskalou, 7.6.2016 (copy available).

Provenance:
European private collection.

CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 700 (包含買家佣金)