拍品 3248* - A199 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 03. Dezember 2021, 04.00 PM

LOUIS VALTAT

(Dieppe 1869–1952 Paris)
Fleurs.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower left: L.V.
23.1 × 66.2 cm.

Provenance:
- Ambroise Vollard, Paris.
- Private collection Paris, by descent from the above.
- Swiss private collection, by descent from the above.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 14 020 / 23 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 34 460 (包含買家佣金)