拍品 3250* - A199 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 03. Dezember 2021, 04.00 PM

LOUIS VALTAT

(Dieppe 1869–1952 Paris)
Femme avec chien.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower right: L.V.
92 × 73 cm.

Provenance:
- Ambroise Vollard, Paris.
- Private collection Paris, by descent from the above.
- Swiss private collection, by descent from the above.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 23 360 / 32 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 51 540 (包含買家佣金)