这里注册。

拍品 420 - A203AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Dienstag, 29. November 2022, 04.00 PM

A PAINTING OF BUDDHIST DEITIES (SINJUNG TAENGHWA).

Korea, late 19th c. 187 × 120 cm.
Ink and polychrome colours with few gold on silk. Mounted as a hanging scroll. Mounting fragile.

Provenance: Old Swiss private collection.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)