拍品 3044 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM

JOHANNES LINGELBACH

(Frankfurt 1622–1674 Amsterdam) Peasant family before a mill. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Lingelbach. 48 x 41 cm. Expertise Dr. Walther Bernt, 1976.
Bauernfamilie vor Mühle.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Lingelbach.
48 x 41 cm.

Gutachten Dr. Walther Bernt, 1976.

CHF 18 000 / 24 000 | (€ 18 000 / 24 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600