这里注册。

拍品 3158* - A142 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 04.30 PM

IVAN KONSTANTINOVICH AIVAZOVSKY

(1817 Feodosija 1900)
Two sailing ships and a rowing boat with sailors at the coast. 1872. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and dated: 1872. 25 x 36 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: 1872.
25 x 36 cm.

CHF 150 000 / 220 000 | (€ 154 640 / 226 800)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 336 000