拍品 3020* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM

Follower of PETER PAUL RUBENS

(Siegen 1577–1640 Antwerp) The calling of Peter. Oil on canvas laid on panel. Inscribed verso: HIS. Round. D: 36 cm.
Die Berufung des Petrus.
Öl auf Leinwand auf Holz aufgezogen.
Verso bezeichnet: HIS.
Rund. D:. 36 cm.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 500 / 3 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600