拍品 3235* - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 04.30 PM

MIHALY VON ZICHY

(Zala 1827–1906 St. Petersburg)
Children at play. Watercolour and gouache on paper. Signed lower right and dated: M. Zichy 1889. 28 x 35 cm.
Aquarell und Gouache auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: M. Zichy 1889.
28 x 35 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 000 / 7 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800