拍品 3107 - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 04.30 PM

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Winter landscape in the moonlight. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: Iw. F. Choultsé. 32.1 x 24 cm. Provenance:–Private collection Switzerland
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. F. Choultsé.
32,1 x 24 cm.

Provenienz: - Privatsammlung Schweiz.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)