拍品 3232 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM

KARL GIRARDET

(Le Locle 1813–1871 Paris)
Mountain landscape with rushing mountain stream, herdsmen and goats. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Karl Girardet. 53.2 x 88.2 cm. Provenance: West Swiss private collection
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Karl Girardet.
53,2 x 88,2 cm.

Provenienz: Westschweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)