拍品 1028 - A148 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 26. März 2009, 10.00 AM

PICTURE FRAME,Baroque, Netherlands, 17th century. Ebonized wood. H 53 cm, W 48 cm. Interior dimensions 27x22 cm.

Barock, Niederlande, 17. Jh.

Provenienz: Aus einer Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)