拍品 1024 - A148 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 26. März 2009, 10.00 AM

MORTAR WITH PESTLE,Renaissance, France, 16th century. Burnished bronze. H 13.5 cm, D 19 cm. Pestle L 31 cm. Provenance: - Sotheby's London 16.4.2002 (Lot No. 8). - Swiss private collection.

Renaissance, Frankreich, 16. Jh.

Provenienz: - Auktion Sotheby's London am 16.4.2002 (Katalognr. 8). - Schweizer Privatsamlung.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 600 / 900)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560