拍品 3279* - A150 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 04.00 PM

LUDWIG KNAUS

(Wiesbaden 1829–1910 Berlin)
Mother with three children at a river. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: L. Knaus. 65 x 55 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: L. Knaus.
65 x 55 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 000 / 12 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 200