拍品 3019 - A166 大师画作 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 03.00 PM

16th century follower of HANS MEMLING

(Seligenstadt circa 1440–1494 Bruges) Pair of works: Portraits of a man and wife. Oil on panel. Each 49 x 16 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Gegenstücke: Ehepaarbildnisse.
Öl auf Holz.
Je 49 x 16 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 40 800 (包含買家佣金)