拍品 5316 - W245 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF ACANTHUS LEAF SCONCES,Baroque, 18th century. Chased copper. Verso with 3 lamp fittings. 58x37 cm. Associated.

Barock, 18. Jh.
Kupfer getrieben. Verso mit 3 Lampenfassungen. 58x37 cm. Arrangiert.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 300 / 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375