拍品 3252* - A174 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 05.00 PM

GUSTAVE COURBET and Studio

(Ornans 1819–1877 La Tour–de–Peilz)
Bord de Mer.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: G. Courb(et).
40 x 55 cm.

Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: G. Courb(et).
40 x 55 cm.
Expertise: Jean–Jacques Fernier, 7.2.2012.
Provenance:

European private collection.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 000 / 8 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 100