拍品 1028* - A155 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 02. Dezember 2010, 10.00 AM

MARBLE BUST OF A NOBLEMAN,Baroque, Rome, 18th/19th century. "Carrara" and various other marble types. H 87 cm. Provenance: from a highly important European private collection.

Barock, Rom, 18./19. Jh.

Provenienz: Aus einer hochbedeutenden europäischen Privatsammlung.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 50 000 / 80 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000