拍品 3028* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 03.00 PM

JAN PEETERS

(before 1624 Antwerp circa 1677) Marine. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right on driftwood: I.P. 25.7 x 37 cm. Provenance: Private collection, The Netherlands
Marine.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts auf Treibholz monogrammiert: I.P.
25,7 x 37 cm.

Provenienz: Privatsammlung, Niederlande.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 000 / 15 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000