拍品 3047* - A158 大师画作 - Freitag, 23. September 2011, 03.00 PM

BONAVENTURA PEETERS the Elder

(Antwerp before 1614–1654 Hoboken) Marine with shipwrecked figures. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right: B.P. 24.5 x 33 cm.
Marine mit Schiffbrüchige.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: B.P.
24,5 x 33 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)