拍品 1609 - A160 遗产 & 成套收藏品 - Montag, 26. März 2012, 02.00 PM

MONOGRAMMIST A.M.

(19th century)
Portrait of a nobleman. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated lower left: A.M. 1760. 1887. 89 x 72 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links monogrammiert und datiert: A.M. 1760. 1887.
89 x 72 cm.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 300 / 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080