这里注册。

拍品 2035 - A160 首饰 - Dienstag, 27. März 2012, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND BROOCH, ca. 1950. White gold 750. Fancy brooch designed as a stylized bouquet, set in the middle with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 3.20 ct, ca. M-N/ SI1, within a border of 3 leaf motifs set throughout with ca. 60 single-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.30 ct and additionally decorated with loop motifs of corded gold wire as well as 18 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.70 ct. Ca. 5.4 x 4.8 cm Tested by Gemlab..

Weissgold 750.
Aparte Brosche in stilisierter Bouquet-Form, besetzt in der Mitte mit 1 Brillant von ca. 3.20 ct, ca. M-N/ SI1, umgeben von 3 Blattmotiven ganz ausgefasst mit ca. 60 Achtkant-Diamanten von zus. ca. 1.30 ct und zusätzlich verziert mit 7 Bogenmotiven aus kordiertem Golddraht sowie 18 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.70 ct. Ca. 5,4 x 4,8 cm.

Geprüft von Gemlab.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200