拍品 3249* - A160 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 04.30 PM

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Waves at the shore. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Iw.F. Choultsé 54.2 x 65.5 cm. Our thanks to Galina S. Churak of the Tretyakov Galerie for confirming the authenticity of the painting having examined the original.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw.F. Choultsé
54,2 x 65,5 cm.

Wir danken Galina S. Churak von der Tretyakov Galerie für die Bestätigung der Eigenhändigkeit nach Begutachtung des Originals.

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)