拍品 2017 - A161 首饰 - Dienstag, 19. Juni 2012, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND EAR CLIPS, ca. 1950. Platinum ca. 680, clip in white gold 750. Classic-elegant ear clips designed as a stylized leaf, each set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond, total weight ca. 3.00 ct, ca. F/VVS1 and F/ SI1, respectively, and each additionally decorated with 5 baguette-cut diamonds, 10 navette-cut diamonds and 8 brilliant-cut diamonds, total diamond weight ca. 2.50 ct With case. Tested by Gemlab.

Platin ca. 680, Clip Weissgold 750.
Klassisch-elegante Ohrclips in stilisierter Blattform, besetzt mit je 1 Brillant von zus. ca. 3.00 ct, ca. F/VVS1 bzw. F/ SI1 und zusätzlich verziert mit je 5 Diamant-Baguetten, 10 -Navetten und 8 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 2.50 ct

Mit Etui. Geprüft von Gemlab.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 14 020 / 18 690)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 400