拍品 2001 - A161 首饰 - Dienstag, 19. Juni 2012, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND EAR CLIPS, ca. 1950. Platinum 850, clip white gold 540. Decorative ear clips designed as a clover leaf, each set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond, total diamond weight ca. 0.90 ct, and set throughout with 72 brilliant-cut diamonds and 6 baguette-cut diamonds weighing ca. 6.40 ct. With case.

Platin 850, Clip Weissgold 540.
Dekorative Ohrclips in Form eines Kleeblattes, besetzt mit je 1 Brillant von zus. ca. 0.90 ct und ausgefasst mit 72 Brillanten und 6 eingeschliffenen Diamant-Baguetten von insgesamt ca. 6.40 ct.

Mit Etui.

CHF 3 500 / 5 500 | (€ 3 500 / 5 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200