拍品 3253 - A174 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 05.00 PM

GUSTAVE COURBET

(Ornans 1819–1877 La Tour–de–Peilz)
Le Puits Noir. Circa1 1872.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: G. Courbet.
31,3 x 39 cm.

Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: G. Courbet.
31.3 x 39 cm.
Expertise: Jean–Jacques Fernier, Institut Courbet, 12.11.2013.
Provenance:

Private collection, Switzerland.

CHF 18 000 / 24 000 | (€ 18 000 / 24 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 500