这里注册。

拍品 3403 - A168 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 01.30 PM

Attributed to LANFRANCO, GIOVANNI (Parma 1582 - 1647 Rome) Study of a boy kneeling. Red chalk, heightened in white. Old mount. Old inscription and numbering (?) on mount on lower edge in brown pen: Cant.Gio Lanfranchi 212 33.2 x 25 cm. Framed.

(Parma 1582 - 1647 Rom), zugeschrieben
Studie zu einem knienden Knaben.
Rötel, weiss gehöht.
Alt aufgezogen. Dort am unteren Rand mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet und nummeriert(?): Cant.Gio Lanfranchi 212
33,2 x 25 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 400 / 1 800 | (€ 1 440 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560