拍品 3420 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 01.30 PM

SWITZERLAND, 16TH CENTURY Christ in a wreath of clouds over a landscape. Design for a window. Black pen, grey wash, watercolour. 31.5 x 21.1 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Dr. Carl Robert Rudolf (1884 -), London, Lugt 2811b

Christus im Wolkenkranz über eine Landschaft. Entwurf für einen Scheibenriss.
Feder in Schwarz, grau laviert, Aquarell.
31,5 x 21,1 cm.

Provenienz: - Sammlung Dr. Carl Robert Rudolf (1884 -), London, Lugt 2811b

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)