拍品 3467 - A174 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 11.15 AM

CALAME, ALEXANDRE

(Vevey 1810 – 1864 Menton)
A path near Brünig in the Canton of Bern.
Aquarell.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: A.Calame, Genève.
13 x 10,3 cm.

Watercolour. Signed and inscribed lower left: A.Calame, Genève.
13 x 10.3 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 000 (包含買家佣金)