拍品 3511 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 01.30 PM

TÖPFFER, RODOLPHE (1799 Geneva 1846) Interior with man smoking and a parrot. Black crayon, grey pen, watercolour. 9.8 x 14 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Francois Fatio, Geneva

(1799 Genf 1846)
Interieur mit Raucher und Papagei.
Schwarzer Stift, Feder in Grau, Aquarell.
9,8 x 14 cm.

Provenienz: - Sammlung Francois Fatio, Genf

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)