拍品 3491 - A174 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 11.15 AM

BOCION, FRANCOIS

(1828 Lausanne 1890)
Lot of 4 sheets: 1. Fishing boats at sunset in Rivaz. 2. Boat on Lake Geneva; 3. A study of a boat; 4. Return to Bellerive.
Bleistift, schwarze Kreide. Teils mit Aquarell.
7,6 x 13 cm; 5,5 x 11,4 cm; 9,2 x 15 cm; 5 x 9,2 cm.

Pencil, black chalk. Partly with watercolour. 7.6 x 13 cm; 5.5 x 11.4 cm; 9.2 x 15 cm; 5 x 9.2 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 400 | (€ 1 240 / 1 440)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 250 (包含買家佣金)