拍品 3490 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 01.30 PM
Circle of WOLF, CASPAR (Muri 1735 - 1798 Mannheim), Lot of two sheets. . Die Beatushöhle am Thunersee mit Besucher 2. Die Beatushöhle mit Maler an einer Staffelei. Watercolour and gouache. With black brush outer line. Both sheets monogrammed and dated: CW 95. Each 12.2 x 17.2 cm. Provenance: - Hentsch family, Geneva
Provenienz: - Familie Hentsch, Genf
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)