拍品 3489 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 01.30 PM

LULLIN, MICHEL (Geneva 1754 - 1802 Saint-Domingue) Herdsman seated under a tree with his herd. Silhouette in vellum. Signed and dated lower right in brown pen: Ch. J.Me Lullin fecit oct. (17)98. 29.2 x 14.5 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Carmen Fontanet, Geneva, Lugt 3225

(Genf 1754 - 1802 Saint-Domingue)
Unter einem Baum sitzender Hirte mit Kuhherde.
Scherenschnitt aus Pergament.
Mit brauner Feder unten rechts signiert und datiert: Ch. J.Me Lullin fecit oct. (17)98.
29,2 x 14,5 cm.

Provenienz: - Sammlung Carmen Fontanet, Genf, Lugt 3225

CHF 3 500 / 5 000 | (€ 3 610 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 200 (包含買家佣金)