拍品 3106* - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM

HERMAN VAN SWANEVELT

(Woerden 1600–before 1665 Paris) Broad river landscape with figures in the foreground. Oil on canvas. 38.3 x 57.5 cm. Expertise: Dr. Wolfgang Schulz, 4.7.2011. Provenance: North European private collection.
Weite Flusslandschaft mit Figuren im Vordergrund.
Öl auf Leinwand.
38,3 x 57,5 cm.

Gutachten: Dr. Wolfgang Schulz, 4.7.2011. Provenienz: Nordeuropäische Privatsammlung.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 000 / 9 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 920