拍品 1176 - W247AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Mittwoch, 18. November 2015, 11.00 AM

TANOMURA CHOKUNYÛ (1814-1907), attributed. Japan, 19th/20th c. 93x34 cm. Colours and ink on silk. Two birds on a rock with a blossoming peach tree. With calligraphy. Dated 1836 (Tenpô 7) and signed Kotora. Wooden box.

Japan, 19./20. Jh. 93x34 cm.
Farbe und Tusche auf Seide. Zwei Vögel weilen auf einem Felsen, daneben ein erblühender Pfirsichblütenbaum. Mit Kalligraphie. Datiert 1836 (Tenpô 7) und signiert Kotora. Holzbox.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 688 (包含買家佣金)