拍品 3478* - A174 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 11.15 AM

PREYER, JOHANN WILHELM

(Rheydt 1803 – 1889 Düsseldorf)
A still life with fruit, champagne glass and pewter plate.
Feder in Braun.
Mit der Feder unten rechts signiert und datiert: JW Preyer. 1877
33 x 44 cm (licht). Gerahmt.
Pen and brown ink. Signed and dated in pen lower right: JW Preyer. 1877
33 x 44 cm (image). Framed.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)