拍品 3234* - A172 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 05.00 PM

EUGÈNE PAVY

(France / England, end of the 19th century)
Oriental market scene. 1885. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: E. Pavy. 1885. 70 x 99 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: E. Pavy. 1885.
70 x 99 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 000 / 6 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 200