这里注册。

拍品 3218 - A174 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 05.00 PM

FRANZ XAVER SIMM

(Vienna 1853–1918 Munich)
An Italian woman with a tambourine at a window. 1878.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Rechts mittig signiert, datiert und bezeichnet: F. SIMM. 1878. ROMA.
82,5 x 61 cm.

Oil on canvas. Signed, dated and inscribed right centre: F. SIMM. 1878. ROMA.
82.5 x 61 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750