拍品 1177 - W247AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Mittwoch, 18. November 2015, 11.00 AM

A FAN FRAGMENT. Japan, 16x31.5 cm. Ink and colours with traces of mica on paper. Signed "Hokusai aratame iitsu hitsu" with "hitori ningyô" seal. Doubled, cropped and rubbed.

Japan, 16x31,5 cm.
Tusche, Farbe mit Resten von Mica auf Papier. Signiert "Hokusai aratame iitsu hitsu" und "hitori ningyô" Siegel. Doubliert, berieben und beschnitten.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 560 / 840)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)