这里注册。

拍品 3210 - A181 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 30. Juni 2017, 02.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Le Pont des Arts. Circa 1910.
Crayon, watercolour and gouache on paper.
Dedicated and signed lower right: Pour Léon Dunand / P. Signac.
21 x 27.5 cm.

The authenticity of the work has been confirmed by Marina Ferretti, Paris, 16 January 2017.

Provenance:
- Private collection, Switzerland.
- Koller Auctions Zurich, 2. December 2003, lot 3050.
- Private property, Switzerland (bought at the auction above).

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 875 (包含買家佣金)