这里注册。

拍品 3610* - A184 早期印制品 - Freitag, 23. März 2018, 10.30 AM

FEDERLE, EGIDIUS

(Stühlingen 1810 - 1876 Freiburg im Breisgau)
Ire Cascade du Rhin.
Gouache. The framing line in pen and black ink.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: E.F. fecit 1831.
19.8 x 24.5 cm (visible measurements). Framed.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)