拍品 3088 - A189 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 28. Juni 2019, 02.00 PM

CUNO AMIET

(Solothurn 1868–1961 Oschwand)
Garden in Oschwand. 1943.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: CA 43.
54 × 65 cm.

Provenance:
Swiss private collection.

With original letter by Cuno Amiet.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 50 000 / 80 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 52 760 (包含買家佣金)