拍品 6412 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Donnerstag, 09. Juli 2020, 02.00 PM

CUNO AMIET

(Solothurn 1868–1961 Oschwand)
Paul, schlafend. (Paul sleeping) 1921.
Pencil on paper.
Inscribed lower left and monogrammed lower right: Paul. Zur Erinnerung an den 22. April 1921 / CA.
12.5 × 16.5 cm.

Provenance:
- Collection of Paul and Ursula Müller-Frei.
- Via inheritance to the current owner.

The paper well preserved. (see photo). Framed. (Not examined out of the frame).

CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 938 (包含買家佣金)