拍品 3039 - A201 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 01. Juli 2022, 01.30 PM
GIOVANNI GIACOMETTI
(Stampa 1868–1933 Glion)
The Bernina Massif. 1920.
Watercolour over pencil on paper.
Monogrammed and dated lower left: G.G. 1920.
22 × 29 cm.
Provenance:
- Sale Kornfeld Galerie & Cie, Bern, 22.6.2000, lot 442.
- Swiss private collection, acquired at the above auction.
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)