这里注册。

拍品 6406 - ibid129 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Mittwoch, 28. September 2022, 04.00 PM

ERNST STÜCKELBERG

(1831 Basel 1903)
Antibes. 1899.
Oil on panel.
Monogrammed lower right: EB. Inscribed on the reverse: Antibes, März, 1899.
12 × 22 cm.

Provenance:
- Sale Sotheby's, Zurich, 2.12.1998, Lot 23.
- Collection of Dr. Hans Lüthy, Egg bei Zürich.

Condition:
The work well preserved. Framed. Under UV: no retouching visible.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)