这里注册。

拍品 442 - A203AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Dienstag, 29. November 2022, 04.00 PM

A TWO-CASE MINIATURE INRO.

Japan, late 19th c. Height 4.5 cm.
On kinji ground decorated in hira and takamakie with flowering chrysanthemum and autumn grasses. Beige glass ojime with polychrome dots.

Provenance: Swiss private collection.

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)