这里注册。

拍品 3219* - A198 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 01. Oktober 2021, 04.00 PM

JULES ACHILLE NOËL

(Quimper 1815–1881 Algiers)
Sailboats at the shore.
Oil on panel.
Signed lower left: JULES NOËL.
23.5 × 35.5 cm.

Provenance:
- Kunsthandel V. Winkel & Magnussen, Copenhagen, no. M223 (verso with label).
- German collection.

Exhibited:
Paris 1913, Exposition de Petits Maîtres du XIXe siècle, Galerie Georges Petit, 16.6.–13.7.1913, no. 222 (verso with label).

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)