拍品 3017 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 03.00 PM

Manner of NICOLAS NEUFCHATEL called LUCIDEL

(active in Antwerp and Nürnberg 1527–1590) Portrait of Count Georg Albrecht von Erbach. Oil on panel. 27.7 x 19.4 cm. Provenance: – Goudstikker, Art Dealer, Amsterdam. –acquired circa 1930 from the above dealer by the grandfather of the present owner.
Bildnis des Grafen Georg Albrecht von Erbach.
Öl auf Holz.
27,7 x 19,4 cm.

Provenienz: - Kunsthandlung Goudstikker, Amsterdam. - vom Grossvater der heutigen Besitzer um 1930 von obigem erworben.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 000 / 18 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000