拍品 3004 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 03.00 PM

Attributed to the MASTER OF FRANKFURT

(active circa 1500–1530 in Antwerp) Madonna and Child. Oil on panel. 47.5 x 27.5 cm. Provenance: Private collection, West Switzerland
Madonna mit Kind.
Öl auf Holz.
47,5 x 27,5 cm.

Frau Dr. M. Leeflang, Amsterdam, hat xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx Provenienz: Westschweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 72 160 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 84 000 (包含買家佣金)